• Staff
  • Name E-mail Position
     Aimee Abbott E-mail icon  Special Education ELA Teacher
     Rick Arthur E-mail icon  5th Grade Math Teacher
     Caitlyn Bellinger E-mail icon  5th Grade ELA Teacher
     Chad Bush E-mail icon  6th Grade Science Teacher
     Lori Buzzelli E-mail icon  ILC Coordinator
     Clint Colosky E-mail icon  Computer Teacher
     Mark Cooper E-mail icon  7th Grade Math Teacher
     Jessica Evans E-mail icon  Student Support Counselor
     Chris Fedewa E-mail icon  Counselor
     Misti Fedewa E-mail icon  6th Grade College & Career Prep Teacher
     Carrie First E-mail icon  8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
     Bridget Forsberg E-mail icon  6th Grade Math Teacher
     Kristen Gervin E-mail icon  8th Grade ELA Teacher
     Doug Haggart E-mail icon  8th Grade Math Teacher
     Donna Hammond E-mail icon  Special Education Para Professional
     Ray Hammond E-mail icon  Special Education Para Professional
     Jennifer Hyames E-mail icon  PE Teacher
     Kim Kaleto E-mail icon  7th Grade ELA Teacher
     Sarah Koch E-mail icon  7th Grade Science Teacher
     Steve Laverty E-mail icon  5th Grade Science Teacher
     Sara Lewis E-mail icon  Library Para Professional
     Sharon Lowe E-mail icon  Intervention Specialist
     Kyle McKown E-mail icon  6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
     Brittany Mero E-mail icon  6th Grade ELA Teacher
     Steve Newkirk E-mail icon  Principal
     Jennifer Pashak E-mail icon  8th Grade Science Teacher
     Lynn Robinson E-mail icon  Special Education Para Professional
     Jena Schafer E-mail icon  Art Teacher
     Shelli Schroeder E-mail icon  Administrative Assistant
     Erin Smith E-mail icon  Special Education Teacher
     Marla Smith E-mail icon  Secretary - Clerk
     Nicole Solomon E-mail icon  5th Grade Teacher
     Steven Spranger E-mail icon  Activity Teacher
     Tim Taylor E-mail icon  5th Grade Teacher
     Kristy Thornton E-mail icon  Special Education Para Professional
     Rob Wise E-mail icon  7th Grade Social Studies Teacher